Наш Телеграм-каналНаша группа ВконтактеНаш канал на YouTubeЯндекс Дзен

Стадион Труд


РоссияРоссия, Коломна
Матчи на стадионе Труд
12.11.2023 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Космос (Долгопрудный)
28.10.2023 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Химки-М (Химки)
14.10.2023 15:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Зенит (Пенза)
09.10.2023 14:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
02.10.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Квант (Обнинск)
23.09.2023 15:30 Коломна (Коломна) - Пересвет (Домодедово)
18.09.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Леон Сатурн (Раменское)
17.09.2023 15:30 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) - Коломна (Коломна)
11.09.2023 16:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Спартак (Тамбов)
04.09.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Калуга (Калуга)
27.08.2023 15:30 Коломна (Коломна) - Сахалинец (Москва)
18.08.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск)
13.08.2023 17:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
06.08.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Коломна (Коломна)
28.07.2023 18:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Знамя (Ногинск)
21.07.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Пересвет (Домодедово)
10.06.2023 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Спартак (Тамбов)
05.06.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
28.05.2023 17:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Строгино (Москва)
22.05.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Калуга (Калуга)
15.05.2023 17:30 Коломна (Коломна) - Пересвет (Домодедово)
11.05.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Салют-Белгород (Белгород)
05.05.2023 17:30 Коломна (Коломна) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
28.04.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Сокол (Саратов)
22.04.2023 16:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
14.04.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Космос (Долгопрудный)
08.04.2023 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Квант (Обнинск)
02.04.2023 13:00 Рязань (Рязань) - Леон Сатурн (Раменское)
13.11.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
10.11.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск)
05.11.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Леон Сатурн (Раменское)
24.10.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Балашиха (Балашиха)
08.10.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Зенит (Пенза)
01.10.2022 13:00 Авангард (Курск) - Сахалинец (Москва)
26.09.2022 15:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Салют-Белгород (Белгород)
18.09.2022 14:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Калуга (Калуга)
04.09.2022 15:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Космос (Долгопрудный)
21.08.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Сокол (Саратов)
14.08.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Химки-М (Химки)
06.08.2022 13:00 Коломна (Коломна) - Знамя (Ногинск)
1