Наш Телеграм-каналНаша группа ВконтактеНаш канал на YouTubeЯндекс Дзен

Стадион


,
основан в году
Матчи на стадионе
15.09.2024 Строгино (Москва) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
15.09.2024 Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток) - Зенит (Пенза)
15.09.2024 Химки-М (Химки) - Спартак (Тамбов)
08.09.2024 Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Квант (Обнинск)
08.09.2024 Зенит (Пенза) - Строгино (Москва)
08.09.2024 Композит (Павловский посад) - Химки-М (Химки)
08.09.2024 Коломна (Коломна) - Орел (Орел)
08.09.2024 Спартак (Тамбов) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
08.09.2024 Космос (Долгопрудный) - Салют-Белгород (Белгород)
08.09.2024 СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
01.09.2024 Рязань (Рязань) - Космос (Долгопрудный)
01.09.2024 Салют-Белгород (Белгород) - Коломна (Коломна)
01.09.2024 Орел (Орел) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
01.09.2024 СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
01.09.2024 Квант (Обнинск) - Зенит (Пенза)
01.09.2024 Строгино (Москва) - Спартак (Тамбов)
01.09.2024 Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток) - Композит (Павловский посад)
25.08.2024 Коломна (Коломна) - Рязань (Рязань)
25.08.2024 Спартак (Тамбов) - Квант (Обнинск)
25.08.2024 Композит (Павловский посад) - Строгино (Москва)
25.08.2024 Химки-М (Химки) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
25.08.2024 Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) - Салют-Белгород (Белгород)
25.08.2024 Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Орел (Орел)
25.08.2024 Зенит (Пенза) - СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск)
18.08.2024 Космос (Долгопрудный) - Коломна (Коломна)
18.08.2024 Рязань (Рязань) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
18.08.2024 Салют-Белгород (Белгород) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
18.08.2024 Орел (Орел) - Зенит (Пенза)
18.08.2024 СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск) - Спартак (Тамбов)
18.08.2024 Квант (Обнинск) - Композит (Павловский посад)
18.08.2024 Строгино (Москва) - Химки-М (Химки)
11.08.2024 Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Рязань (Рязань)
11.08.2024 Космос (Долгопрудный) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
11.08.2024 Строгино (Москва) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
11.08.2024 Композит (Павловский посад) - СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск)
11.08.2024 Спартак (Тамбов) - Орел (Орел)
11.08.2024 Зенит (Пенза) - Салют-Белгород (Белгород)
11.08.2024 Химки-М (Химки) - Квант (Обнинск)
04.08.2024 Коломна (Коломна) - Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
04.08.2024 Космос (Долгопрудный) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
04.08.2024 Рязань (Рязань) - Зенит (Пенза)
04.08.2024 Салют-Белгород (Белгород) - Спартак (Тамбов)
04.08.2024 Орел (Орел) - Композит (Павловский посад)
04.08.2024 СКА-Хабаровск-2 (Хабаровск) - Химки-М (Химки)
04.08.2024 Квант (Обнинск) - Динамо-Владивосток (Владивосток)
28.07.2024 Строгино (Москва) - Квант (Обнинск)
28.07.2024 Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Коломна (Коломна)
28.07.2024 Зенит (Пенза) - Космос (Долгопрудный)
28.07.2024 Спартак (Тамбов) - Рязань (Рязань)
28.07.2024 Композит (Павловский посад) - Салют-Белгород (Белгород)
1
2
>